Black Belt Registration

 

 

 

Year paid  

Mem #    

Instructor Name                   

School Name                              

Student ID #        

Student Name

Age       

Gender    

Dan             

Country

12/2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0062

 

Trinity TKD

0062-01

Mr. Cam Macdonald

 

 

 

Canada

 

0062

Mr. Cam Macdonald

Trinity TKD

0062-02

Jon Henn

25

Male

II DAN

Canada

 

0062

Mr. Cam Macdonald

Trinity TKD

0062-03

Colin Fetaz

21

Male

II DAN

Canada

 

0062

Mr. Cam Macdonald

Trinity TKD

0062-04

Matthew Pipa

16

Male

II DAN

Canada

 

0062

Mr. Cam Macdonald

Trinity TKD

0062-05

Kurtis Lenson

17

Male

II DAN

Canada

 

0062

Mr. Cam Macdonald

Trinity TKD

0062-06

Jared Lenson

15

Male

II DAN

Canada

 

0062

Mr. Cam Macdonald

Trinity TKD

0062-07

Christian Blazina

15

Male

II DAN

Canada

 

0062

Mr. Cam Macdonald

Trinity TKD

0062-08

Joshua Dobrowolski

14

Male

I DAN

Canada

 

0062

Mr. Cam Macdonald

Trinity TKD

0062-09

Mark Egan

53

Male

I DAN

Canada

 

0062

Mr. Cam Macdonald

Trinity TKD

0062-10

Owen Saltvold

13

Male

I DAN

Canada

 

0062

Mr. Cam Macdonald

Trinity TKD

0062-11

Devon Wieliczko

14

Male

I DAN

Canada

 

0062

Mr. Cam Macdonald

Trinity TKD

0062-12

Nathan Peacock

13

Male

I DAN

Canada

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Year paid 

Mem # 

Instructor Name  

School Name 

Student ID #

Student Name

Age

Gender

Dan

Country 

12/2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

123

Jon Llewellyn

Cascade Taekwon-Do

123-02

Bernard Korbel

69

M

III Dan

Canada

 

123

Jon Llewellyn

Cascade Taekwon-Do

123-01

Jonathan Llewellyn

28

M

IV Dan

Canada

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Year paid 

Mem # 

Instructor Name  

School Name 

Student ID #

Student Name

Age

Gender

Dan

Country 

12/2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0055

 

RISING SUN TKD 

0055-01

BEN GABRIEL 

 

M

IV Dan

Canada

 

0055

BEN GABRIEL 

RISING SUN TKD 

0055-02

BETH GABRIEL 

33

F

III Dan

Canada

 

0055

BEN GABRIEL 

RISING SUN TKD 

0055-03

TRACY MCGEE 

 

M

I Dan

Canada

 

0055

BEN GABRIEL 

RISING SUN TKD 

0055-04

CATE BRAITHWAITE 

37

F

I Dan

Canada

 

0055

BEN GABRIEL 

RISING SUN TKD 

0055-05

JARED MCGEE 

 

M

I Dan

Canada

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Year paid 

Mem # 

Instructor Name  

School Name 

Student ID #

Student Name

Age

Gender

Dan

Country 

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Year paid 

Mem # 

Instructor Name  

School Name 

Student ID #

Student Name

Age

Gender

Dan

Country 

2014

 

006

 

Francesco Moretti

 

Tecumseh-Chinook Tkd.

 

006-01

 

Francesco Moretti

 

65

 

M

 

VII Dan

 

Canada

 

006

Francesco Moretti

Tecumseh-Chinook Tkd.

006-02

Brad Leinweber

47

M

IV Dan

Canada

 

006

Francesco Moretti

Tecumseh-Chinook Tkd.

006-03

Bryan Scott

46

M

II Dan

Canada

 

006

Francesco Moretti

Tecumseh-Chinook Tkd.

006-04

Nathalie Speranza

18

F

I Dan

Canada

 

006

Francesco Moretti

Tecumseh-Chinook Tkd.

006-05

Michelle Speranza

23

F

II Dan

Canada

 

006

Francesco Moretti

Tecumseh-Chinook Tkd.

006-06

Jason Strandberg

20

M

II Dan

Canada

 

006

Francesco Moretti

Tecumseh-Chinook Tkd.

006-07

Jay Todesco

54

M

III Dan

Canada

 

006

Francesco Moretti

Tecumseh-Chinook Tkd.

006-08

Mike Tuohy

59

M

IV Dan

Canada

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Year paid 

Mem #

Instructor Name  

School Name 

Student ID#

Student Name

Age

Gender

Dan

Country 

2014

 

0064

 

 

Tecumseh Taekwon-do

 

064-01

 

Master Ryan MacEachern

 

 

M

 

VII Dan

 

Canada

 

0064

Master Ryan MacEachern

Tecumseh Taekwon-do

064-02

Hannah MacEachern

11

F

I Dan

Canada

 

0064

Master Ryan MacEachern

Tecumseh Taekwon-do

064-03

Nathan Serre

13

M

I Dan

Canada

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Year paid 

Mem #

Instructor Name  

School Name 

Student ID#

Student Name

Age

Gender

Dan

Country 

2014

 

003

 

 

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

 

003-01

 

Master Cariati

 

54

 

M

 

VIII Dan

 

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-02

Esther Sucre

39

F

VI Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-03

Robert Tomei

36

M

VI Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-04

Angelo Cariati

30

M

VI Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-05

Joseph Cariati

22

M

V Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-06

Vincent Sansone

35

M

V Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-07

Angela Cali

18

F

IV Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-08

Steve Argue

59

M

IV Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-09

Riseethan Kirishnaventhan

16

M

III Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-10

Karolina Salazar

16

F

III Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-11

Tolga Mete

17

M

III Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-12

Harleen Arora

15

F

III Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-13

Aiyana Villamar

13

F

III Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-14

Nick Siraco

49

M

III Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-15

Vincent Siraco

17

M

III Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-16

Daniel Siraco

15

M

III Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-17

Lianna Lopresti

23

F

II Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-18

Azul Deep Goyat

12

M

II Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-19

Ankita Goyat

10

F

II Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-20

Shiriram Kirishnaventhan

11

M

II Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-21

Rino Cucullo

43

M

II Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-22

Anthony Cucullo

16

M

II Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-23

Sabrina Cucullo

12

F

II Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-24

Molly Casey

12

F

II Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-25

Brandon Mauti

15

M

II Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-26

Frank Adriano

45

M

I Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-27

Elie Ghazal

12

M

I Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-28

Rishi Rajalingam

12

M

I Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-29

William Rinna

41

M

I Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-30

Christopher Imbrogno

14

M

I Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-31

Nicole Iafrate

11

F

I Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-32

Robert Bandukwala

16

M

I Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-33

Survesh Sharma

16

M

I Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-34

Kavieth Painthamilkumaran

14

M

I Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-35

Theanujan Mathiyalagan

15

M

I Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-36

Jocelyn Luong

19

F

I Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-37

Alexander Salazar

18

M

I Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-38

Yung Chen

53

M

VI Dan

Canada

 

003

Master Joe Cariati

Woodbridge Taekwon-do

003-39

Vimal Lad

22

M

V Dan

Canada

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Year paid 

Mem #

Instructor Name  

School Name 

Student ID#

Student Name

Age

Gender

Dan

Country 

2014

 

0091

 

 

Fall River Taekwon-do

 

091-01

 

Bill Stoerig

 

53

 

M

 

VI Dan

 

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-02

Jessica Stoerig

24

F

III Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-03

Darrel Foley

53

M

III Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-04

Scott Chaput

18

M

II Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-05

Richard Killeen-Payne

41

M

II Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-06

Andrea Creighton

42

F

II Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-07

Cory MacLeod

28

M

II Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-08

Savanna MacLennan

16

F

II Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-09

Colin Sharp

46

M

II Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-10

Kathie Couture

51

F

I Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-11

Jeff Dixon

42

M

I Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-12

Toni Livingston

31

F

I Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-13

Nancy Johnston

48

F

I Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-14

Megan Couture

25

F

I Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-15

Errison Blackie

19

M

I Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-16

Katherine Chaput

14

F

I Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-17

Harold Davis

17

M

I Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-18

Liam Layzelle

30

M

I Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-19

Rachael MacDonald

16

F

I Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-20

Blaine Blackie

51

M

I Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-21

Patrick Mills

66

M

I Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-22

Daniel Doyle

33

M

I Dan

Canada

 

0091

Mr. Bill Stoerig

Fall River Taekwon-do

091-23

Mark Horne

45

M

I Dan

Canada

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Year paid 

Mem #

Instructor Name  

School Name 

Student ID#

Student Name

Age

Gender

Dan

Country 

2014

 

0010

 

 

Doerksen Taekwon-do

 

010-01

 

Master Nathan Doerksen

 

 

M

 

VII Dan

 

Canada

 

0010

Master Nathan Doerksen

Doerksen Taekwon-do

010-02

Dave Dextraze

54

M

I Dan

Canada

 

0010

Master Nathan Doerksen

Doerksen Taekwon-do

010-04

Dave Mah

54

M

I Dan

Canada

 

0010

Master Nathan Doerksen

Doerksen Taekwon-do

010-05

Brent Storey

48

M

I Dan

Canada

 

0010

Master Nathan Doerksen

Doerksen Taekwon-do

010-03

Zena Leclercq

18

F

II Dan

Canada

 

0010

Master Nathan Doerksen

Doerksen Taekwon-do

010-06

Cherryl Von Tettenborn

53

F

II Dan

Canada

 

0010

Master Nathan Doerksen

Doerksen Taekwon-do

010-07

Shawn Campbell

46

M

II Dan

Canada

 

0010

Master Nathan Doerksen

Doerksen Taekwon-do

010-08

Colden Palo

16

M

II Dan

Canada

 

0010

Master Nathan Doerksen

Doerksen Taekwon-do

010-09

Griffin Tweedy

18

M

II Dan

Canada

 

0010

Master Nathan Doerksen

Doerksen Taekwon-do

010-10

Darryl Bleau

35

M

III Dan

Canada

 

0010

Master Nathan Doerksen

Doerksen Taekwon-do

010-11

Russell Sommer

58

M

III Dan

Canada

 

0010

Master Nathan Doerksen

Doerksen Taekwon-do

010-12

Brad Kading

44

M

IV Dan

Canada

 

0010

Master Nathan Doerksen

Doerksen Taekwon-do

010-13

Donn Leclercq

47

M

IV Dan

Canada

 

10

Master Nathan Doerksen

Doerksen Taekwon-do

010-14

Ken Mah

56

M

IV Dan

Canada

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Year paid 

Mem #

Instructor Name  

School Name 

Student ID#

Student Name

Age

Gender

Dan

Country 

2014

0110

 

Newmarket Taekwon-do

110-01

Mr. Nigel Persaud

43

M

IV Dan

Canada

 

0110

Mr. Nigel Persaud

Newmarket Taekwon-do

110-02

Arman Hojjatoleslami

 

M

I Dan

Canada

Scan0033.jpg